FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Kalif Raymond

WR · CHI · 2016–2026 · 123 games · Holy Cross · 69 in / 160 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2016DEN420006602%-1.4000
2017NYJ/NYG811120570%1.81-12.1
2019TEN81291701219146%1.01-529.5
2020TEN151591870263383%6.81-327.4
2021DET167148576472526214%17.0428132.4
2022DET176447616063821812%21.0736116.2
2023DET17443548913882148%29.977597.4
2024DET12221721521761377%13.32056.5
2025DET15302428911691576%15.221966.8
2026CHI73126244118912514%14.71-256.2
Career11929221627981028381172–119.426147584.5

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games12368-54-174-48-12.41.823.40.123.79.7
Home6036-2438-21-12.51.924.40.123.49.9
Away6332-30-136-272.41.722.40.124.19.6
Team won6868-061-72.21.724.60.121.410.1
Team lost540-5412-41-12.61.821.90.125.99.2
Team favored6347-1640-232.21.722.10.120.79.2
Team underdog6021-38-134-25-12.71.924.80.127.010.2
Playoffs41-31-31.21.020.50.220.26.0
2026 season75-25-24.43.734.90.127.017.9
Last 5 games54-14-13.42.624.00.223.414.2
Last 10 games106-46-44.13.436.30.222.021.2

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
MIN127-58-42.21.829.00.128.610.2
GB105-55-53.12.532.40.124.417.7
CHI96-35-3-12.92.226.10.222.913.1
BAL63-34-22.71.722.80.230.29.7
JAX66-05-11.00.89.30.012.82.0
KC63-33-30.70.514.00.017.52.0
LV53-24-11.40.67.00.016.25.6
PHI51-43-22.01.218.00.220.88.2
WAS53-23-21.41.417.20.06.810.4
CAR42-22-24.03.551.00.043.811.8
DAL41-32-23.22.539.80.029.022.2
HOU43-11-31.51.08.50.023.80.2
IND43-13-10.80.210.00.216.20.0
TB43-13-12.52.216.80.011.26.2
ATL32-13-04.33.028.30.043.011.0
BUF31-22-12.72.020.30.021.79.7
CIN31-21-22.72.316.00.015.07.0
CLE31-22-11.30.74.30.010.00.3
DEN32-11-22.71.714.30.328.06.0
LA31-22-13.02.345.00.027.718.7
PIT30-2-11-23.72.730.30.326.318.3
SEA31-21-23.02.031.00.350.310.0
ARI22-02-01.51.010.00.013.54.0
NE21-11-14.52.522.50.032.511.5
NO21-11-11.01.016.00.014.02.0
NYG22-01-14.52.535.00.037.021.0
NYJ22-02-04.03.529.50.020.013.5
TEN21-11-11.01.07.00.50.07.0
LAC11-01-04.02.046.00.014.046.0
MIA10-10-14.03.076.00.081.02.0
SF10-11-04.03.050.00.053.04.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Harrison Smith H2H30.000212021–2026
Jaylon Johnson H2H40.000132021–2025
Will Lee III H2H10.000122026–2026
Chidobe Awuzie H2H10.000122021–2021
Jaquan Brisker H2H30.000052022–2025
Marcus Peters H2H20.000112020–2023
Tre Boston H2H10.000112019–2019
Bradley Roby H2H10.000112020–2020
Adam Butler H2H10.000112023–2023
Darnell Savage H2H10.000112022–2022
Foye Oluokun H2H20.000112021–2022
Anthony Averett H2H10.000112021–2021
Cordale Flott H2H10.000102022–2022
Quay Walker H2H10.000102025–2025
Joe Haden H2H10.000102021–2021
Samuel Womack H2H10.000102024–2024
D.J. Reed H2H10.000102022–2022
Jordan Phillips H2H10.000102022–2022
Artie Burns H2H10.000102021–2021
Gareon Conley H2H10.000102019–2019
Trevon Diggs H2H10.000102022–2022
Reggie Nelson H2H10.000102016–2016
Tyrique Stevenson H2H10.000102023–2023
Dee Alford H2H10.000102023–2023
Greg Mabin H2H10.000102020–2020

Lineups he wins with

Team record when both players played ≥50% of offensive snaps.

TeammateTeamGW-LATSPPGMarginYears
Jared Goff QBDET279-17-115-1122.2-3.32021–2025
Amon-Ra St. Brown WRDET259-15-116-822.3-1.82021–2025
T.J. Hockenson TEDET150-14-16-816.8-11.32021–2022
Brock Wright TEDET126-5-19-323.2+1.32021–2025
D'Andre Swift RBDET121-10-17-518.7-9.22021–2022
Josh Reynolds WRDET102-84-519.5-6.62021–2022
Jameson Williams WRDET64-24-229.7+10.32024–2025
Jahmyr Gibbs RBDET64-24-229.7+10.32024–2025
Colston Loveland TECHI64-24-224.8+4.82026–2026
Luther Burden WRCHI64-24-224.8+4.82026–2026

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
J.Goff224167209670+0.432021–2025
R.Tannehill281940223+0.352019–2020

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2025.015.0DETQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2025.014.0DETOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.013.0DETOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.012.0DET–CrampsFull Participation in Practice
2025.07.0DET–Not injury related - personal matterDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.06.0DETQuestionableNeckLimited Participation in Practice
2024.018.0DETQuestionableFootFull Participation in Practice
2024.017.0DETOutFootFull Participation in Practice
2024.013.0DETOutFootDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.019.0DETOutKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.011.0DET–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2022.014.0DETQuestionableIllnessLimited Participation in Practice
2021.016.0DETQuestionableShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
2021.03.0DETQuestionableThighLimited Participation in Practice
2021.02.0DETQuestionableThighLimited Participation in Practice
2020.016.0TEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.019.0TEN–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2019.018.0TENQuestionableConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
2019.017.0TENOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.016.0TEN–KneeFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2026-10-2220267NE30-24W-3.0WO20001507%-2.2000
2026-10-1820266@ATL31-23W-1.5WO22180-3216%0.2003.8
2026-10-1120265@GB7-31L-1.5LU436047310%-1.51-23.4
2026-10-0420264NYJ23-12W-3.5WU2260066%-0.4002.6
2026-09-2820263PHI27-7W+3.5WU76901584121%7.00021
2026-09-2020262MIN3-9L-4.5LU5540073317%5.2009
2026-09-1320261@CAR59-37W-3.0WO98840652135%6.50016.4
2026-01-04202518@CHI19-16W+3.5WU3352013398%3.7008.2
2025-12-25202517@MIN10-23L-7.0LU2150427%-2.8001.5
2025-12-21202516PIT24-29L-7.5LO54621144610%8.50016.2
2025-12-14202515@LA34-41L+5.5LO112001913%1.3003
2025-11-23202512NYG34-27W-14.0LO2237025125%1.4005.7
2025-11-16202511@PHI9-16L+2.5LU0000000%–000
2025-11-09202510@WAS44-22W-8.5WO44490212812%4.31109.9
2025-11-0220259MIN24-27L-9.5LO1000603%-0.1000
2025-10-2020257TB24-9W-6.0WU3317051211%-0.8004.7
2025-10-1220256@KC17-30L+2.5LU0000000%–000
2025-10-0520255@CIN37-24W-10.5WO0000000%–000
2025-09-2820254CLE34-10W-10.0WU3213016112%-0.7009.3
2025-09-2220253@BAL38-30W+4.5WO2140908%-1.4001.4
2025-09-1420252CHI52-21W-6.0WO111401404%1.2193.3
2025-09-0720251@GB13-27L+1.5LU3216023168%0.9003.6
2025-01-18202420PWAS31-45L-8.5LO3337013248%3.2006.7
2025-01-05202418MIN31-9W-3.0WU11110563%0.4002.1
2024-11-24202412@IND24-6W-7.0WU10001603%-0.3000
2024-11-17202411JAX52-6W-14.0WO223002286%2.7005
2024-11-10202410@HOU26-23W-4.5LP0000000%–000
2024-11-0320249@GB24-14W-2.5WU11120-4165%0.11-121
2024-10-2720248TEN52-14W-12.5WO2214101411%2.90015.4
2024-10-2020247@MIN31-29W+1.0WO43391601716%5.00012.9
2024-10-1320246@DAL47-9W-3.5WO64730595522%3.20011.3
2024-09-3020244SEA42-29W-3.5WO1190-3125%0.1001.9
2024-09-2220243@ARI20-13W-3.0WU0000000%–000
2024-09-1520242TB16-20L-7.5LU432702198%-0.8005.7
2024-09-0820241LA26-20W-5.0WU0000000%–1121.2
2024-01-07202318MIN30-20W-3.5WO2250033176%3.6007
2023-12-30202317@DAL19-20L+5.5WU11110923%2.1002.1
2023-12-24202316@MIN30-24W-2.5WO222902455%2.2185.7
2023-12-16202315DEN42-17W-5.5WO1112013-13%0.7002.2
2023-12-10202314@CHI13-28L-3.0LU4315018812%0.0004.5
2023-12-03202313@NO33-28W-4.0WO0000000%–190.9
2023-11-23202312GB22-29L-8.5LO55900523812%7.81614.6
2023-11-19202311CHI31-26W-8.0LO21501106%-1.1001.5
2023-11-12202310@LAC41-38W-2.5WO42460144612%-0.0006.6
2023-10-3020238LV26-14W-7.0WU4224092712%-0.11-24.2
2023-10-2220237@BAL6-38L+3.0LO22200-5254%1.3004
2023-10-1520236@TB20-6W-3.0WU332301947%2.8135.6
2023-10-0820235CAR42-24W-9.5WO33450291611%3.5007.5
2023-09-2820234@GB34-20W-2.5WO11-20-424%-1.41404.8
2023-09-2420233ATL20-6W-3.0WU6455096719%2.6009.5
2023-09-1720232SEA31-37L-4.5LO3246153159%4.211113.7
2023-09-0720231@KC21-20W+4.0WU112001733%1.8003
2023-01-08202218@GB20-16W+5.5WU6466066818%2.80010.6
2023-01-01202217CHI41-10W-4.5WU33400221810%2.4147.4
2022-12-24202216@CAR23-37L-2.5LO115605152%4.0187.4
2022-12-18202215@NYJ20-17W+2.0WU65530402117%3.60016.3
2022-12-11202214MIN34-23W-2.5WO221908116%1.5003.9
2022-12-04202213JAX40-14W-1.0WO221201025%0.41-62.6
2022-11-24202212BUF25-28L+10.0WU64350501817%-0.2007.5
2022-11-20202211@NYG31-18W+3.0WO73330493028%-1.7177
2022-11-13202210@CHI31-30W+3.0WO33470301712%4.2007.7
2022-11-0620229GB15-9W+4.0WU33170-82512%1.9004.7
2022-10-3020228MIA27-31L+3.5LO4376081211%4.50010.6
2022-10-2320227@DAL6-24L+7.0LU65750483224%4.322014.5
2022-10-0920225@NE0-29L+3.0LU75450502323%1.8009.5
2022-10-0220224SEA45-48L-3.0LO53380101313%-7.0135.1
2022-09-2520223@MIN24-28L+6.5WP1140133%-0.4001.4
2022-09-1820222WAS36-27W+1.0WO0000000%–000
2022-09-1120221PHI35-38L+6.0WO20003905%-1.3000
2022-01-09202118GB37-30W+4.0WO541011576017%4.811321.4
2021-12-26202116@ATL16-20L+7.5WU5312036514%-4.0154.7
2021-12-19202115ARI30-12W+13.0WU3220027812%0.9004
2021-12-12202114@DEN10-38L+13.0LO54311491913%4.30013.1
2021-12-05202113MIN29-27W+7.0WO223302585%0.9005.3
2021-11-25202112CHI14-16L+2.0PU4316071416%-2.4004.6
2021-11-21202111@CLE10-13L+13.0WU10001404%-1.5000
2021-11-14202110@PIT16-16T+9.0WU6429065925%-2.4006.9
2021-10-3120218PHI6-44L+3.0LO1000703%-2.3000
2021-10-2420217@LA19-28L+17.0WU861150645525%4.31117.6
2021-10-1720216CIN11-34L+3.5LU76370391618%2.4009.7
2021-10-1020215@MIN17-19L+10.0WU20007306%-1.0000
2021-10-0320214@CHI14-24L+3.0LU63462912216%6.60019.6
2021-09-2620213BAL17-19L+7.5WU1066801093336%3.00012.8
2021-09-2020212@GB17-35L+11.5LO22180996%1.4003.8
2021-09-1220211SF33-41L+9.5WO435005347%2.1198.9
2021-01-10202018PBAL13-20L+3.5LU10002304%-2.7000
2021-01-03202017@HOU41-38W-7.0LO0000000%–000
2020-12-27202016@GB14-40L+3.0LO1000604%-0.5000
2020-12-13202014@JAX31-10W-7.5WU10003304%-0.5000
2020-12-06202013CLE35-41L-4.0LO0000000%–000
2020-11-29202012@IND45-26W+3.0WO1000905%-1.8000
2020-11-22202011@BAL30-24W+6.0WO0000000%–000
2020-11-12202010IND17-34L+1.0LO0000000%–000
2020-11-0820209CHI24-17W-6.5WU0000000%–000
2020-11-0120208@CIN20-31L-7.5LO11110653%-0.2002.1
2020-10-2520207PIT24-27L-1.0LP0000000%–000
2020-10-1820206HOU42-36W-4.0WO4332075110%-0.3006.2
2020-10-1320205BUF42-16W+3.0WO2226015117%3.5004.6
2020-09-2720203@MIN31-30W-3.0LO33118097219%8.21-314.5
2020-09-2020202JAX33-30W-7.0LO0000000%–000
2020-09-1420201@DEN16-14W-3.0LU20002205%-1.6000
2020-01-19201920P@KC24-35L+7.5LO0000000%–000
2020-01-11201919P@BAL28-12W+10.0WU114514507%4.20011.5
2019-12-22201916NO28-38L+3.5LO223202848%-4.7003.2
2019-12-15201915HOU21-24L-3.0LU21202006%-0.4001.2
2019-12-08201914@LV42-21W-3.0WO211103917%1.1002.1
2019-12-01201913@IND31-17W-1.0WO114014005%4.80011
2019-11-24201912JAX42-20W-4.5WO111401226%0.81-51.9
2019-11-10201910KC35-32W+5.0WO115205025%3.2006.2
2019-11-0320199@CAR20-30L+3.5LO321903058%-3.8003.9
2019-10-2720198TB27-23W-2.0WO0000000%–000
2017-12-31201717WAS18-10W+5.0WU0000000%–000
2017-12-17201715PHI29-34L+7.5WO0000000%–000
2017-12-10201714DAL10-30L+4.0LU0000000%–000
2017-12-03201713@LV17-24L+10.0WU0000000%–000
2017-11-23201712@WAS10-20L+7.0LU0000000%–000
2017-11-19201711KC12-9W+10.0WU11120573%1.81-12.1
2017-09-1720172@LV20-45L+14.0LO0000000%–000
2017-09-1020171@BUF12-21L+7.0LU0000000%–000
2017-01-01201617LV24-6W-1.0WU10003304%-0.7000
2016-12-25201616@KC10-33L+3.5LO10003302%-0.7000
2016-12-11201614@TEN10-13L+2.0LU0000000%–000
2016-12-04201613@JAX20-10W-3.5WU0000000%–000