FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Reggie Gilliam

RB · NE · 2020–2026 · 47 games · Toledo · 73 in / 255 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2020BUF400002216109.6
2021BUF8330-3.25323005.6
2022BUF70000108691020.9
2023BUF50000113001.3
2024BUF7370-0.4000000.7
2025BUF11240-0.32224004.8
2026NE10000214001.4
Career438140-3.922171392044.3

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
All games4737-1029-180.20.30.0-0.80.50.4
Home2421-317-70.20.30.0-1.10.50.3
Away2316-712-110.10.30.0-0.30.60.5
Team won3737-029-80.20.30.0-1.30.50.4
Team lost100-100-100.10.40.01.20.70.6
Team favored4134-726-150.20.30.0-0.80.50.4
Team underdog63-33-30.00.00.0–0.50.5
Playoffs42-22-20.00.00.0–0.80.8
2026 season11-01-00.00.00.0–2.01.0
Last 5 games54-13-20.40.80.0-0.30.60.4
Last 10 games108-27-30.20.40.0-0.30.40.3

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
NE97-24-50.10.40.01.20.20.2
NYJ77-06-10.61.00.0-1.00.40.3
KC42-22-20.00.00.0–1.21.2
MIA32-11-20.70.70.0-1.91.31.0
BAL21-11-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
HOU21-11-10.50.50.0-1.31.01.0
LV22-02-00.00.00.0–0.50.5
PIT22-02-00.00.00.0–1.00.5
TEN21-11-10.00.00.0–1.51.0
WAS22-02-00.00.00.0–0.50.0
CAR11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
CHI11-01-00.00.00.0–1.01.0
CIN11-00-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
CLE11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
DET11-00-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
IND10-10-10.00.00.0–1.01.0
JAX11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
LAC11-00-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
PHI10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
SEA11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
SF11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
TB11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Jevon Holland H2H10.000102022–2022
L'Jarius Sneed H2H10.000022022–2022
Daniel Sorensen H2H10.000012021–2021
Jaylen Reed H2H10.000012025–2025
Mykal Walker H2H10.000012025–2025
Harrison Phillips H2H10.000012025–2025
Zaire Franklin H2H10.000012021–2021
Eric Rowe H2H10.000012021–2021
Kyle Van Noy H2H10.000012021–2021
Roger McCreary H2H10.000012022–2022
Elandon Roberts H2H10.000012022–2022
Nick Bolton H2H10.000012022–2022
Marcus Peters H2H10.000012023–2023
Quincy Williams H2H10.000012025–2025
Garret Wallow H2H10.000012021–2021

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
J.Allen221711720+0.152020–2025

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.05.0NEOutAnkle, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2026.04.0NEQuestionableKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2026.03.0NE–KneeLimited Participation in Practice
2025.018.0BUF–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2025.014.0BUF–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2025.013.0BUF–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2024.014.0BUF–HipFull Participation in Practice
2024.013.0BUF–HipFull Participation in Practice
2024.011.0BUF–HipFull Participation in Practice
2024.010.0BUFQuestionableHipLimited Participation in Practice
2024.09.0BUFOutHipDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.07.0BUF–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2022.015.0BUF–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2022.014.0BUFOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.011.0BUFQuestionableIllnessLimited Participation in Practice
2022.03.0BUF–ElbowFull Participation in Practice
2021.014.0BUFQuestionableAnkleFull Participation in Practice
2021.013.0BUFQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2020.018.0BUF–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2020.017.0BUFOutKnee, HamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.016.0BUFOutKnee, HamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.013.0BUF–HamstringFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2026-09-2020262PIT20-3W-4.5WU000–214001.4
2026-01-04202518NYJ35-8W-12.5WO240-0.31122003.6
2025-12-28202517PHI12-13L-3.0LU000–000000
2025-12-14202515@NE35-31W-2.5WO000–000000
2025-12-07202514CIN39-34W-6.0LO000–000000
2025-11-30202513@PIT26-7W-3.0WU000–000000
2025-11-20202512@HOU19-23L-5.5LU000–112001.2
2025-11-16202511TB44-32W-6.0WO000–000000
2025-11-0220259KC28-21W+2.5WU000–000000
2025-10-2620258@CAR40-9W-7.0WO000–000000
2025-10-0520255NE20-23L-7.5LU000–000000
2025-09-1420252@NYJ30-10W-6.0WU000–000000
2025-01-19202420PBAL27-25W+1.5WO000–000000
2025-01-05202418@NE16-23L-3.0LO1401.2000000.4
2024-12-29202417NYJ40-14W-10.0WO230-1.6000000.3
2024-12-22202416NE24-21W-14.0LU000–000000
2024-12-01202413SF35-10W-6.5WP000–000000
2024-10-2720248@SEA31-10W-3.0WU000–000000
2024-09-2920244@BAL10-35L+2.5LU000–000000
2024-09-2320243JAX47-10W-4.0WO000–000000
2023-12-31202317NE27-21W-15.0LO000–000000
2023-12-23202316@LAC24-22W-13.0LO000–000000
2023-11-19202311NYJ32-6W-8.0WU000–000000
2023-09-2420233@WAS37-3W-5.5WU000–000000
2023-09-1720232LV38-10W-7.5WO000–113001.3
2023-01-08202218NE35-23W-8.0WO000–000000
2022-12-24202216@CHI35-13W-8.0WO000–1112002.2
2022-11-24202212@DET28-25W-10.0LU000–000000
2022-11-20202211CLE31-23W-7.5WO000–000000
2022-10-1620226@KC24-20W-2.5WU000–3318004.8
2022-09-2520223@MIA19-21L-4.0LU000–3222004.2
2022-09-1920222TEN41-7W-10.0WO000–3217109.7
2022-01-23202120P@KC36-42L+2.5LO000–228002.8
2022-01-15202119PNE47-17W-4.5WO000–114001.4
2022-01-09202118NYJ27-10W-16.0WU000–100000
2021-12-26202116@NE33-21W+1.0WO000–118001.8
2021-11-21202111IND15-41L-7.5LO000–117001.7
2021-11-14202110@NYJ45-17W-13.0WO000–000000
2021-10-1820216@TEN31-34L-6.0LO000–000000
2021-10-0320214HOU40-0W-19.0WU110-1.3118001.9
2021-09-2620213WAS43-21W-7.5WO000–100000
2021-09-1920212@MIA35-0W-3.5WU220-1.9000000.2
2021-01-24202020P@KC24-38L+3.0LO000–000000
2020-11-0120208NE24-21W-4.0LO000–000000
2020-10-2520207@NYJ18-10W-9.5LU000–1115002.5
2020-10-0420204@LV30-23W-3.0WP000–000000
2020-09-2020202@MIA31-28W-5.5LO000–111107.1