FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Travis Homer

RB · PIT · 2019–2026 · 69 games · Miami · 70 in / 202 lb · Draft: 2019 R6 #204 (SEA)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2019SEA71811403.01311560028
2020SEA925880-9.9109901032.8
2021SEA142117719.720161610061.8
2022SEA1019740-2.418161571043.1
2023CHI70000100000
2024CHI862300.13311006.4
2025CHI81-20-1.400000-0.2
2026PIT45150-0.1000001.5
Career67954891-0.9655547520173.4

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
All games6930-3930-34-51.67.40.0-0.21.00.8
Home3316-1716-15-21.811.30.00.41.10.8
Away3614-2214-19-31.43.90.0-0.80.90.8
Team won3030-027-2-11.88.70.0-0.10.60.5
Team lost390-393-32-41.46.50.0-0.31.31.1
Team favored3117-1414-16-11.97.80.0-0.60.80.7
Team underdog3813-2516-18-41.37.20.00.21.11.0
Playoffs21-11-17.012.50.0-2.92.01.5
2026 season42-22-21.23.80.0-0.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-32-31.03.00.0-0.00.00.0
Last 10 games105-55-50.61.30.0-0.40.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
SF83-53-52.220.60.11.92.62.5
MIN74-33-3-11.16.90.00.20.40.4
ARI62-42-41.86.80.0-0.72.31.7
GB60-61-50.72.50.00.31.20.8
LA41-30-40.21.20.0-0.81.01.0
DET32-12-12.09.00.00.30.00.0
NE31-21-21.712.30.00.10.00.0
PHI33-03-03.74.00.0-6.10.30.3
ATL21-11-12.03.00.0-1.41.01.0
CAR21-10-1-15.516.50.0-1.41.51.0
CIN22-02-00.50.00.0-0.50.00.0
CLE20-20-1-11.0-0.50.0-0.50.00.0
DEN21-11-0-10.51.00.0-0.30.00.0
LV21-11-11.04.00.0-0.02.01.0
NO21-12-00.57.00.00.60.00.0
TB21-11-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
TEN21-11-11.05.00.00.51.01.0
BAL10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
BUF10-10-16.016.00.0-2.93.03.0
CHI10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
DAL11-01-02.019.00.00.71.00.0
HOU10-10-0-11.06.00.00.20.00.0
IND11-01-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
JAX11-01-04.09.00.0-1.91.01.0
KC10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
MIA11-01-04.05.00.0-2.81.01.0
NYG11-01-02.010.00.00.11.01.0
PIT10-11-02.027.00.02.51.01.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Dre Greenlaw H2H40.000092019–2022
Jalen Thompson H2H10.000112021–2021
Byron Murphy H2H10.000102019–2019
Azeez Al-Shaair H2H20.000042019–2021
C.J. Henderson H2H10.000102022–2022
Marcell Harris H2H10.000032019–2019
Blake Martinez H2H10.000032019–2019
Shaq Thompson H2H10.000022022–2022
Fletcher Cox H2H10.000022019–2019
Malcolm Jenkins H2H10.000022019–2019
Haason Reddick H2H20.000022019–2020
Deion Jones H2H10.000022020–2020
Joe Walker H2H10.000022019–2019
Jayon Brown H2H10.000022022–2022
Marco Wilson H2H10.000022022–2022
Tomon Fox H2H10.000022022–2022
Budda Baker H2H20.000022019–2020
Jaquiski Tartt H2H20.000022021–2021
Elandon Roberts H2H10.000012020–2020
Aldon Smith H2H10.000012020–2020
Ibraheim Campbell H2H10.000012019–2019
Jordan Hicks H2H10.000012019–2019
Isaiah McGuire H2H10.000012026–2026
Mike Hughes H2H10.000012019–2019
Craig Woodson H2H10.000012026–2026

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
R.Wilson443629611-0.012019–2021
G.Smith211920010-0.162021–2022

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2025.017.0CHI–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2025.016.0CHI–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2025.015.0CHIOutAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2025.013.0CHI–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2025.012.0CHIOutHamstring, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.07.0CHIQuestionableCalfFull Participation in Practice
2025.06.0CHIQuestionableCalfFull Participation in Practice
2024.018.0CHIQuestionableHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.017.0CHIOutHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.016.0CHIDoubtfulHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
2024.015.0CHI–HeadFull Participation in Practice
2024.08.0CHIQuestionableFingerFull Participation in Practice
2024.03.0CHIOutFingerDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.016.0CHIQuestionableHamstringLimited Participation in Practice
2023.07.0CHI–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2023.06.0CHIOutHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.04.0CHIQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2022.018.0SEADoubtfulAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.017.0SEAQuestionableAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.014.0SEA–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2022.013.0SEAQuestionableIllness, KneeLimited Participation in Practice
2021.015.0SEA–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2021.014.0SEAOutCalf, HamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.013.0SEAQuestionableCalfFull Participation in Practice
2021.012.0SEAOutCalfDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.015.0SEAOutKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.014.0SEADoubtfulKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.013.0SEADoubtfulWrist, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.012.0SEAOutWrist, KneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.011.0SEADoubtfulKnee, ThumbDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.010.0SEA–KneeLimited Participation in Practice
2020.09.0SEA–KneeLimited Participation in Practice
2020.08.0SEAQuestionableKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2019.04.0SEA–QuadricepFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2026-10-1820266@TB26-19W-2.5WO000–000000
2026-10-0120264@CLE24-27L-2.5LO2-10-0.500000-0.1
2026-09-2720263CIN30-27W+3.5WO100-0.5000000
2026-09-2020262@NE3-20L+4.5LU21600.9000001.6
2026-01-04202518DET16-19L-3.5LU000–000000
2025-12-28202517@SF38-42L+3.5LO000–000000
2025-12-07202514@GB21-28L+6.5LO000–000000
2025-11-28202513@PHI24-15W+7.0WU000–000000
2025-11-16202511@MIN19-17W+3.0WU1-20-1.400000-0.2
2025-11-0220259@CIN47-42W-3.0WO000–000000
2025-10-2620258@BAL16-30L+2.5LO000–000000
2025-10-1920257NO26-14W-4.5WU000–000000
2024-12-16202415@MIN12-30L+7.0LU370-0.6000000.7
2024-12-08202414@SF13-38L+3.0LO000–3311004.1
2024-11-24202412MIN27-30L+3.0PO000–000000
2024-11-17202411GB19-20L+6.0WU000–000000
2024-11-10202410NE3-19L-6.5LU000–000000
2024-11-0320249@ARI9-29L+1.5LU000–000000
2024-09-1520242@HOU13-19L+6.0PU1600.2000000.6
2024-09-0820241TEN24-17W-4.0WU21000.5000001
2024-01-07202318@GB9-17L+2.5LU000–000000
2023-12-17202315@CLE17-20L+3.0PU000–000000
2023-12-10202314DET28-13W+3.0WU000–000000
2023-11-27202312@MIN12-10W+3.0WU000–000000
2023-10-2220237LV30-12W+2.5WO000–100000
2023-10-0120234DEN28-31L+3.0PO000–000000
2023-09-1020231GB20-38L-1.0LO000–000000
2022-12-24202216@KC10-24L+10.5LU000–000000
2022-12-15202215SF13-21L+3.0LU150-0.44425005
2022-12-11202214CAR24-30L-3.5LO9260-2.6328005.4
2022-11-27202212LV34-40L-4.0LO280-0.032451013.3
2022-11-13202210@TB16-21L+2.5LU000–000000
2022-11-0620229@ARI31-21W+1.5WO1700.53325006.2
2022-10-3020228NYG27-13W-3.0WU21000.11121004.1
2022-09-2520223ATL23-27L-1.0LO1700.3000000.7
2022-09-1820222@SF7-27L+8.5LU2900.04433008.2
2022-09-1220221DEN17-16W+6.0WU120-0.3000000.2
2022-01-09202118@ARI38-30W+5.5WO140-0.13123003.7
2022-01-02202117DET51-29W-8.5WO62700.3000002.7
2021-12-26202116CHI24-25L-7.0LO000–000000
2021-12-05202113SF30-23W+3.0WO380110.754100019
2021-11-21202111ARI13-23L-2.5LU140-1.2000000.4
2021-11-14202110@GB0-17L+3.0LU1200.34323005.5
2021-10-3120218JAX31-7W-4.0WU490-1.9113008.2
2021-10-2520217NO10-13L+6.0WU11400.6000001.4
2021-10-1720216@PIT20-23L+5.5WP22702.51127006.4
2021-10-0720215LA17-26L+2.5LU150-0.81113002.8
2021-10-0320214@SF28-21W+2.5WU150-0.8000000.5
2021-09-2620213@MIN17-30L-2.0LU000–3348007.8
2021-09-1920212TEN30-33L-6.5LO000–2214003.4
2021-09-1220211@IND28-16W-3.0WU000–000000
2020-11-15202010@LA16-23L+3.0LU000–3319004.9
2020-11-0820209@BUF34-44L-3.0LO6160-2.933640011
2020-11-0120208SF37-27W-1.0WO1400.4000000.4
2020-10-2520207@ARI34-37L-3.5LO3100-0.4000001
2020-10-1120205MIN27-26W-6.5LU3140-1.1000001.4
2020-10-0420204@MIA31-23W-4.5WU450-2.8113107.8
2020-09-2720203DAL38-31W-5.5WO21900.7100001.9
2020-09-2020202NE35-30W-4.0WO3210-0.8000002.1
2020-09-1320201@ATL38-25W+1.0WO3-10-3.1224002.3
2020-01-12201919P@GB23-28L+4.5LO31300.43227006
2020-01-05201918P@PHI17-9W+1.0WU11120-6.1115002.7
2019-12-29201917SF21-26L+3.5LP106201.655300014.2
2019-12-22201916ARI13-27L-8.0LU5160-2.486260010.2
2019-12-15201915@CAR30-24W-6.0PO270-0.2000000.7
2019-12-08201914@LA12-28L+1.0LU000–000000
2019-12-02201913MIN37-30W-2.5WO12904.1000002.9
2019-11-24201912@PHI17-9W-1.0WU000–000000
2019-10-0320195LA30-29W-1.5LO000–000000