FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Dontrell Hilliard

RB · TEN · 2018–2022 · 50 games · Tulane · 71 in / 202 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2018CLE1000001091050017.5
2019CLE1413492-0.71512920038.1
2020CLE/HOU59480-1.0112006
2021TEN85635029.12619870172.7
2022TEN122214500.626211774077.2
Career4910059248.0786246341211.5

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
All games5024-2623-26-12.011.80.10.31.61.3
Home2613-1312-13-11.36.20.10.01.71.2
Away2411-1311-132.718.00.10.61.61.4
Team won2424-020-3-12.212.00.10.41.31.0
Team lost260-263-231.811.70.10.31.91.5
Team favored2514-1110-14-12.010.40.10.41.61.2
Team underdog2510-1513-122.013.30.10.31.61.4
Playoffs10-10-10.00.00.0–3.03.0
Last 5 games52-32-31.04.80.0-0.41.61.4
Last 10 games106-47-31.812.30.00.22.11.7

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
CIN74-32-50.32.30.01.21.01.0
PIT51-41-42.615.60.00.31.41.0
HOU42-21-36.043.80.02.54.03.5
DEN32-12-12.03.30.0-2.31.31.0
IND33-03-00.31.30.0-1.02.01.3
BAL21-11-13.013.50.52.02.01.5
JAX21-11-13.06.50.0-2.21.00.0
KC20-21-11.56.00.0-0.81.00.5
MIA22-02-04.022.50.54.61.51.5
NE20-20-26.570.50.52.93.02.5
SF21-11-12.510.00.0-2.11.01.0
TEN20-21-10.52.00.50.91.00.5
ARI10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
ATL11-01-00.00.00.0–1.01.0
BUF11-00-0-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
CAR11-01-00.00.00.0–2.02.0
DAL11-01-05.019.00.0-0.91.01.0
GB11-01-01.04.00.0-0.91.01.0
LA10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
LAC10-10-10.00.00.0–0.00.0
LV11-01-02.014.00.0-0.51.01.0
NYG10-10-12.08.00.0-0.24.03.0
PHI10-10-11.02.00.0-0.92.02.0
SEA10-10-10.00.00.0–3.02.0
TB10-11-00.00.00.0–0.00.0
WAS11-01-01.00.00.0-0.65.04.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Damontae Kazee H2H10.010002018–2018
Chris Wormley H2H10.000112019–2019
K.J. Wright H2H10.000112019–2019
Bobby Okereke H2H10.000102022–2022
Taco Charlton H2H10.000102021–2021
Kamu Grugier-Hill H2H20.000032021–2021
Jevon Holland H2H10.000032021–2021
Jamie Collins H2H10.000032019–2019
M.J. Stewart H2H10.000022022–2022
Patrick Ricard H2H10.000022019–2019
Terrell Edmunds H2H20.000022020–2021
Kam Curl H2H10.000022022–2022
Lawrence Guy H2H10.000022021–2021
Eric Murray H2H20.000022021–2021
DeMarcus Walker H2H10.000022021–2021
Zach Cunningham H2H10.000022021–2021
Cameron Heyward H2H10.000022020–2020
Rodney McLeod Jr. H2H10.000022022–2022
Nick Bosa H2H10.000022021–2021
Minkah Fitzpatrick H2H10.000022021–2021
Aaron Colvin H2H10.000022018–2018
Desmond King H2H20.000022021–2021
Christian Kirksey H2H20.000022021–2022
Arthur Maulet H2H10.000022021–2021
Jihad Ward H2H10.000012022–2022

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
R.Tannehill524025941+0.042021–2022
B.Mayfield272219901+0.102018–2020

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2022.015.0TENOutNeckDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.010.0TEN–GroinFull Participation in Practice
2022.03.0TEN–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2022.02.0TENOutHamstringDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.012.0CLE–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.016.0CLEQuestionableNeckLimited Participation in Practice
2019.015.0CLE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2019.014.0CLE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2019.013.0CLE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2019.03.0CLE–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2019.02.0CLEOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2022-12-11202214JAX22-36L-3.0LO000–000000
2022-12-04202213@PHI10-35L+5.0LO120-0.92214003.6
2022-11-27202212CIN16-20L+1.0LU21601.2333004.9
2022-11-17202211@GB27-17W+3.0WO140-0.91114108.8
2022-11-13202210DEN17-10W-2.5WU120-1.0216001.8
2022-11-0620229@KC17-20L+14.0WU3120-0.811-4001.8
2022-10-3020228@HOU17-10W-1.0WU88305.411120010.5
2022-10-2320227IND19-10W-2.5WU140-1.0200000.4
2022-10-0920225@WAS21-17W-1.0WU100-0.654231012.3
2022-10-0220224@IND24-17W+4.5WU000–4418005.8
2022-09-2520223LV24-22W+1.5WO2140-0.51130005.4
2022-09-1120221NYG20-21L-5.5LU280-0.243612021.9
2022-01-22202120PCIN16-19L-4.0LU000–3313004.3
2022-01-09202118@HOU28-25W-10.5LO95701.8111006.8
2022-01-02202117MIA34-3W-3.0WU84514.633330016.8
2021-12-23202116SF20-17W+3.5WU5200-2.122-6003.4
2021-12-19202115@PIT13-19L+1.0LU94900.76410009.9
2021-12-12202114JAX20-0W-8.5WU6130-2.2200001.3
2021-11-28202112@NE13-36L+7.5LO1213115.82120118.3
2021-11-21202111HOU13-22L-10.5LU73500.5108470016.2
2021-10-3120218@IND34-31W+3.0WO000–000000
2021-01-03202017TEN38-41L+7.0WO000–000000
2020-12-27202016CIN31-37L-7.5LO000–000000
2020-10-2520207@CIN37-34W-4.5LO000–000000
2020-10-1820206@PIT7-38L+3.0LU4290-0.2000002.9
2020-10-0420204@DAL49-38W+3.5WO5190-0.9112003.1
2019-12-22201916BAL15-31L+9.5LU000–114001.4
2019-12-15201915@ARI24-38L-3.0LO000–000000
2019-12-08201914CIN27-19W-6.5WO000–000000
2019-12-01201913@PIT13-20L-1.0LU000–000000
2019-11-24201912MIA41-24W-11.0WO000–000000
2019-11-14201911PIT21-7W-3.0WU000–000000
2019-11-10201910BUF19-16W-3.0PU000–000000
2019-11-0320199@DEN19-24L-4.0LO580-3.6226003.4
2019-10-2720198@NE13-27L+9.5LU1100-0.04424007.4
2019-10-1320196SEA28-32L-1.0LO000–3217003.7
2019-10-0720195@SF3-31L+5.0LU000–000000
2019-09-2920194@BAL40-25W+7.5WO62712.032270013.4
2019-09-2220193LA13-20L+4.0LU000–000000
2019-09-0820191TEN13-43L-5.5LO1410.92114008.8
2018-12-23201816CIN26-18W-10.0LP000–1115002.5
2018-12-15201815@DEN17-16W+1.0WU000–000000
2018-12-09201814CAR26-20W+1.0WU000–2220004
2018-12-02201813@HOU13-29L+5.0LU000–4440008
2018-11-25201812@CIN35-20W-1.0WO000–000000
2018-11-11201810ATL28-16W+5.5WU000–11600-0.4
2018-11-0420189KC21-37L+7.5LO000–100000
2018-10-2820188@PIT18-33L+8.5LO000–1124003.4
2018-10-2120187@TB23-26L+3.5WU000–000000
2018-10-1420186LAC14-38L-1.0LO000–000000