FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoah

LB · CLE · 2021–2024 · 50 games · Notre Dame · 74 in / 221 lb · Draft: 2021 R2 #52 (CLE)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2021CLE14432721.540420
2022CLE1134267010420
2023CLE166029153.552610
2024CLE8332210341310
Career491701043481431760

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games5023-2722-26-23.52.10.70.20.30.1
Home2516-912-12-13.61.80.80.20.30.0
Away257-1810-14-13.42.40.70.20.20.1
Team won2323-017-5-13.61.40.80.20.30.1
Team lost270-275-21-13.52.70.70.10.20.0
Team favored2616-1010-15-13.81.70.60.10.10.1
Team underdog247-1712-11-13.32.50.90.30.50.0
Playoffs10-10-17.01.03.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games51-42-34.22.61.40.60.80.2
Last 10 games103-74-64.62.71.50.30.40.1

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
BAL63-33-34.82.51.30.30.80.0
CIN42-21-32.02.20.00.00.00.0
HOU43-12-23.81.50.80.00.00.2
PIT42-22-22.51.20.20.00.00.0
ARI21-11-13.02.00.00.00.00.0
CHI22-01-0-13.50.50.50.81.00.5
JAX22-02-07.00.52.00.00.00.0
LAC20-20-23.01.50.00.00.00.0
LV20-21-14.02.50.50.20.50.0
NE20-20-22.03.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ21-11-17.02.02.00.00.00.0
ATL10-10-13.03.01.00.00.00.0
BUF10-10-14.04.01.00.01.00.0
CAR11-01-02.02.01.00.00.00.0
DAL10-10-14.03.00.00.00.00.0
DEN10-10-14.05.01.01.01.00.0
DET11-00-14.00.01.00.00.00.0
GB10-11-01.03.00.00.00.00.0
IND11-00-13.01.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-11-02.01.00.00.00.00.0
LA10-10-11.05.00.00.00.00.0
MIN11-01-05.02.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-10-12.05.01.00.00.00.0
PHI10-11-04.04.01.01.01.00.0
SEA10-10-0-12.01.01.00.00.00.0
SF11-01-03.02.03.01.02.00.0
TB11-01-05.03.01.00.00.00.0
TEN11-01-03.02.01.00.00.00.0
WAS10-10-14.00.02.01.01.01.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Justin Fields H2H21.512032021–2023
Lamar Jackson H2H52.003052021–2024
Jayden Daniels H2H11.011002024–2024
Devin Singletary H2H30.0000122022–2023
Brock Purdy H2H11.002002023–2023
Jalen Hurts H2H11.001022024–2024
David Montgomery H2H10.000212021–2021
Russell Wilson H2H11.001002023–2023
Travis Etienne H2H20.000082023–2024
Case Keenum H2H10.010002023–2023
Mark Andrews H2H30.000132021–2022
Kenyan Drake H2H10.000122022–2022
Derek Carr H2H10.501002021–2021
CeeDee Lamb H2H10.000112024–2024
Breece Hall H2H20.000042022–2023
Michael Carter H2H10.000042022–2022
Najee Harris H2H30.000042021–2023
Rachaad White H2H10.000042022–2022
Brandon Aiyuk H2H10.000102023–2023
Pharaoh Brown H2H10.000102021–2021
Brevin Jordan H2H10.000102023–2023
Kyle Pitts H2H10.000102022–2022
A.J. Brown H2H10.000102024–2024
Odell Beckham Jr. H2H10.000102023–2023
DJ Moore H2H10.000102023–2023

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2024.09.0CLEOutNeckDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.05.0CLE–HandFull Participation in Practice
2024.04.0CLE–HandFull Participation in Practice
2024.03.0CLE–HandFull Participation in Practice
2024.02.0CLE–HandFull Participation in Practice
2024.01.0CLE–HandFull Participation in Practice
2022.011.0CLE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2022.010.0CLEOutKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2022.08.0CLEQuestionableKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.05.0CLE–GroinLimited Participation in Practice
2022.04.0CLE–GroinLimited Participation in Practice
2021.017.0CLE–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2021.012.0CLE–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2021.010.0CLEQuestionableAnkle
2021.07.0CLE–AnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.03.0CLE–KneeFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2024-10-2720248BAL29-24W+7.5WO423120000
2024-10-2020247CIN14-21L+5.5LU340000000
2024-10-1320246@PHI16-20L+8.0WU441110100
2024-10-0620245@WAS13-34L+3.0LO402111110
2024-09-2920244@LV16-20L-2.5LU631000000
2024-09-2220243NYG15-21L-6.5LU251000000
2024-09-1520242@JAX18-13W+3.0WU612000000
2024-09-0820241DAL17-33L-2.5LO430000100
2024-01-13202319P@HOU14-45L-2.5LO713000000
2023-12-28202317NYJ37-20W-6.5WO642000000
2023-12-24202316@HOU36-22W-3.0WO510001200
2023-12-17202315CHI20-17W-3.0PU501111200
2023-12-10202314JAX31-27W-2.5WO802000000
2023-12-03202313@LA19-36L+3.5LO150000000
2023-11-26202312@DEN12-29L+1.5LO451110010
2023-11-19202311PIT13-10W-2.5WU410000000
2023-11-12202310@BAL33-31W+6.0WO3310.510100
2023-11-0520239ARI27-0W-13.0WU210000000
2023-10-2920238@SEA20-24L+4.0PO211000000
2023-10-2220237@IND39-38W-3.5LO310000000
2023-10-1520236SF19-17W+9.5WP323120100
2023-10-0120234BAL3-28L+2.0LU622000000
2023-09-2420233TEN27-3W-3.5WU321000000
2023-09-1820232@PIT22-26L-2.5LO301000000
2023-09-1020231CIN24-3W+1.0WU210000000
2022-12-11202214@CIN10-23L+4.5LU230000000
2022-12-04202213@HOU27-14W-7.5WU130000000
2022-11-27202212TB23-17W+3.0WU531000100
2022-11-20202211@BUF23-31L+7.5LO441010000
2022-10-2320227@BAL20-23L+6.5WU411000210
2022-10-1620226NE15-38L-2.5LO150000000
2022-10-0920225LAC28-30L+1.0LO420000000
2022-10-0220224@ATL20-23L-1.0LU331000100
2022-09-2220223PIT29-17W-4.5WO000000000
2022-09-1820222NYJ30-31L-6.5LO802000010
2022-09-1120221@CAR26-24W+2.5WO221000000
2022-01-09202118CIN21-16W-6.5LU110000000
2022-01-03202117@PIT14-26L-1.0LU340000000
2021-12-25202116@GB22-24L+7.5WU130000000
2021-12-20202115LV14-16L+3.0WU2200.510010
2021-12-12202114BAL24-22W-3.0LO600010000
2021-11-28202112@BAL10-16L+3.0LU6710.510000
2021-11-21202111DET13-10W-13.0LU401000000
2021-11-14202110@NE7-45L+2.5LO310000000
2021-10-1720216ARI14-37L-3.0LO430000100
2021-10-1020215@LAC42-47L+2.5LO210000010
2021-10-0320214@MIN14-7W-1.0WU520000000
2021-09-2620213CHI26-6W-7.5WU2100.510200
2021-09-1920212HOU31-21W-13.5LO210000100
2021-09-1220211@KC29-33L+5.5WO210000000