FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Jeremiah Pharms Jr.

DT · NE · 2023–2026 · 24 games · Friends U. · 75 in / 300 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2023NE6250000000
2024NE1414174250000
2025NE3121010000
2026NE1010000000
Career2417255260000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games248-1610-12-20.71.00.20.10.20.0
Home123-95-6-10.61.20.10.00.10.0
Away125-75-6-10.80.80.30.20.40.0
Team won88-07-10.90.90.50.10.20.0
Team lost160-163-11-20.61.10.10.10.20.0
Team favored63-32-40.30.70.20.00.20.0
Team underdog185-138-8-20.81.20.20.10.30.0
2026 season10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games54-13-20.40.80.20.00.20.0
Last 10 games104-65-50.71.20.20.10.30.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
NYJ42-22-20.51.20.00.00.00.0
BUF21-12-02.01.00.50.51.00.0
CIN22-01-10.51.00.00.00.50.0
LAC20-20-20.53.00.00.00.00.0
ARI10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
CHI11-01-04.01.03.01.01.00.0
DEN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
IND10-11-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
JAX10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-10-0-11.02.00.00.00.00.0
LA10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIA10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
NO10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
NYG11-01-01.00.01.00.00.00.0
SEA10-11-01.01.00.00.01.00.0
SF10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0
TEN10-10-0-10.00.00.00.01.00.0
WAS10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Josh Allen H2H11.002012024–2024
Caleb Williams H2H11.001012024–2024
Mason Rudolph H2H10.001002024–2024
Geno Smith H2H10.001002024–2024
James Cook H2H20.000022024–2024
Joe Flacco H2H10.001002025–2025
Kimani Vidal H2H10.000012024–2024
Braelon Allen H2H10.000012024–2024
Michael Pittman H2H10.000012024–2024
Jerick McKinnon H2H10.000012023–2023
Breece Hall H2H10.000012023–2023
Zach Charbonnet H2H10.000012024–2024
Jordan Mason H2H10.000012024–2024
Roschon Johnson H2H10.000012024–2024
Zack Moss H2H10.000012024–2024
D'Andre Swift H2H10.000012024–2024
Jamie Gillan H2H10.000012025–2025

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-09-2720263@JAX6-35L+3.0LU010000000
2025-12-28202517@NYJ42-10W-12.5WO010000000
2025-12-01202513NYG33-15W-7.0WO101000000
2025-11-23202512@CIN26-20W-7.5LU010010000
2025-01-05202418BUF23-16W+3.0WO110000000
2024-12-28202417LAC7-40L+6.0LO150000000
2024-12-22202416@BUF21-24L+14.0WU311120000
2024-12-15202415@ARI17-30L+6.0LO010000000
2024-12-01202413IND24-25L+2.5WO100000000
2024-11-24202412@MIA15-34L+7.5LO010000000
2024-11-17202411LA22-28L+4.0LO010000000
2024-11-10202410@CHI19-3W+6.5WU413110000
2024-11-0320249@TEN17-20L+3.0PU000010000
2024-10-2720248NYJ25-22W+7.0WO020000000
2024-09-2920244@SF13-30L+10.5LO110000000
2024-09-1920243@NYJ3-24L+6.5LU110000000
2024-09-1520242SEA20-23L+3.5WO110010000
2024-09-0820241@CIN16-10W+8.0WU110000000
2024-01-07202318NYJ3-17L-2.5LU110000000
2023-12-24202316@DEN26-23W+7.0WO000000000
2023-12-17202315KC17-27L+10.0PO120000000
2023-12-03202313LAC0-6L+4.5LU010000000
2023-11-0520239WAS17-20L-2.5LU000000000
2023-10-0820235NO0-34L-2.5LU010000000